Comparison of DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs Holy Stone HS110D
Comparison of Holy Stone HS110D vs DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123)

DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs Holy Stone HS110D

Compare technical specifications of DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123)
Compare technical specifications of Holy Stone HS110D

DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123)

Holy Stone HS110D

Compare specifications

DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123)Holy Stone HS110D
Video resolution
1080p/60fps (1920 x 1080 pixels)1080p (1920 x 1080 pixels)
Flight time
-20 minutes
Amazon.com List Price
$490.00$89.98
Amazon.com Lowest New Price
$490.00
Buy on Amazon.comBuy on Amazon.com

Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital / Holy Stone HS110D vs other drones:

Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs Contixo F27 Halo Mini (Inc)
Contixo F27 Halo Mini
Inc
$129.99
Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs DJI Neo 2 (6937224131736)
DJI Neo 2
6937224131736
$349.00
Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs DJI Avata 2 Two-Way Charging Hub (6941565980489)
DJI Avata 2 Two-Way Charging Hub
6941565980489
$58.96
Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs DJI Avata 360 Mini Carrying Case Protective Travel Carry Bag 3D Printed Hard Shell Holds Avata 360 (feizi-96)
DJI Avata 360 Mini Carrying Case Protective Travel Carry Bag 3D Printed Hard Shell Holds Avata 360
feizi-96
$56.99
Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs DJI Mini 4k (Mini 4k)
DJI Mini 4k
Mini 4k
$329.00
Compare DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital (joyahead123) vs DJI Matrice 4T
DJI Matrice 4T
$329.00

Amazon.com description

Genuine For DJI Air Unit Caddx Version Digital FPV 1080p 60FPS For Version V2 CaddxFPV Drone Accessories

Original accessories,The damaged original can be replaced

Durable and easy-to-use products

Easy to instal,fine craftsmanship

Perfect match with your machine,Make your device more beautiful

Durable wear-resistant and long lifetime

ASIN: B0GWK371LZ

Holy Stone HS110D FPV RC Drone with 1080P HD Camera Live Video 120°Wide-Angle WiFi Quadcopter with Gesture Control, Altitude Hold, Headless Mode, 3D Flip RTF 2 Batteries and Accessories Kits

1080P FOV 120° HD FPV CAMERA: You can capture memorable moments with distortion-free and view images on your phone from the wide-angel lens. The app enables you to expand your creativity further and share it on social media with ease.

ALTITUDE HOLD: When you focus on shooting images, you may set your hands off the joystick and the drone still suspend in mid-air with locked altitude. A perfect drone for beginners, kids, starters, or newbies to have a easy and stable flight experience.

HEADLESS MODE: The pilot will feel easier to control, especially when the drone is out of sight, under headless mode while the orientation of the drone is in relation to the pilot. The drone are also equipped with 3D flips to make your day.

MOBILE CONTROL: Through the APP, multiple functions, Voice Control, Gestures Control, Trajectory Flight and Gravity Sensor Control can be activated. Instruct the camera to take photos by gestures of Scissor and videos by Paper.

2 MODULAR BATTERIES AND SPARE PARTS: 2 batteries can support a 20 Minutes flight which makes it easy to replace battery and safe to charge battery.

ASIN: B08L5V52ZL