Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs other drones

Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO)

Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for vs other drones:

Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs DJI Neo 2 (6937224131736)
DJI Neo 2
6937224131736
$349.00
Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs DJI Avata 2 Two-Way Charging Hub (6941565980489)
DJI Avata 2 Two-Way Charging Hub
6941565980489
$58.96
Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs DJI Flip
DJI Flip
$399.00
Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs Contixo F27 Halo Mini (Inc)
Contixo F27 Halo Mini
Inc
$129.99
Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs DJI Mini 4k (Mini 4k)
DJI Mini 4k
Mini 4k
$329.00
Compare Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) vs DJI Avata 360 Mini Carrying Case Protective Travel Carry Bag 3D Printed Hard Shell Holds Avata 360 (feizi-96)
DJI Avata 360 Mini Carrying Case Protective Travel Carry Bag 3D Printed Hard Shell Holds Avata 360
feizi-96
$56.99
Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO) technical specifications

Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO)

Specifications

Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for (EVO)
Transmission range
-
Amazon.com List Price
$89.00
Buy on Amazon.com

Amazon.com description

Autel Robotics Loudspeaker Module for EVO II Enterprise/RTK Series Drone

📣 Autel EVO II Loudspeaker enables more effective on-site communication through long-distance telephony and audio loops. Designed for better drone l-aw enforcement missions, for broadcasting or communicating in e-mergencies and for warning and defense purposes.

📣 Weighing only 98.5 grams, the speaker is lightweight and compact, making it ideal for aviation use. The Autel robotics loudspeaker is a specialized accessory for various models of Autel drones, including the Autel EVO II Pro RTK(V2&V3)/ Autel EVO 2 Dual 640T RTK (V2&V3)/ EVO II Pro Enterprise(V2&V3)/ Autel EVO 2 Dual 640T Enterprise (V2&V3) .

📣 Different Modes: Instant broadcast and recording playback; manual angle adjustment before takeoff, adjustable angle range of 0° to 45° for flexible audio orientation; real-time volume adjustment.

📣 Sound Intensity: After testing, in an environment of 65db, the sound intensity of the drone at different distances from the test point is: 120dB at 1 meter (3.3 feet) ; 88dB at 60 meters (197 feet); and 70dB at 110 meters (360 feet).

📣 Decibel: 120dB @ within 1m; 88 dB@60m; 70dB@110m (ambient noise 65 dB).

📣The Loudspeaker widely used in Public Safety, l~aw enforcement missions, mapping military, search rescue, security, firefighting, broadcasting ect. If you have any concern, please contact 📧autelofficial @ o u t l o o k . c o m📧 for any further questions.

ASIN: B0B2RJQD1L